Search results: Bram van Velde

4 sheets: Untitled
Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
Lot 1033 / Prints and Multiples (A - Z)
Wednesday, 22 June 2022, 06:30 pm

Bram van Velde, 1895-1981 (NL)

4 sheets: Untitled, 1971/72

Lithographs printed in colors. Different formats.
CHF700 / 1'000
EUR700 / 1'000
USD730 / 1'000

Hammer Price: CHF 650

4 sheets: Untitled
Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
Lot 1034 / Prints and Multiples (A - Z)

4 sheets: Untitled

Lithographs. Different formats.
CHF700 / 1'000
EUR700 / 1'000
USD730 / 1'000

Hammer Price: CHF 650

Untitled
Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
Lot 589 / International Prints, Portfolios, Multiples and Art Books (A - Z)
Tuesday, 26 November 2013, 06:00 pm

Untitled, 1962

Lithograph. H 505 mm W 660 mm.
CHF150 / 250
EUR130 / 220
USD160 / 270

Hammer Price: CHF 200

Untitled
Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
Lot 797 / International Prints and Multiples (A - Z)
Tuesday, 23 November 2010, 06:00 pm

Untitled, 1962

CHF200 / 250
EUR170 / 220
USD220 / 270

Hammer Price: CHF 200

Untitled
Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
Lot 662 / International Prints, Portfolios and Multiples (A - Z)
Tuesday, 04 June 2013, 06:00 pm

Untitled, 1962

CHF200 / 250
EUR170 / 220
USD220 / 270

Hammer Price: CHF 180

Untitled
Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
Lot 625 / International Prints, Portfolios, Multiples and Books (A - Z)
Tuesday, 27 November 2012, 06:15 pm

Untitled, 1962

CHF200 / 250
EUR170 / 220
USD220 / 270

Hammer Price: CHF 180

Untitled
Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
Lot 855 / International Prints and Multiples (A - Z)
Wednesday, 19 May 2010, 05:00 pm

Untitled, 1962

CHF200 / 250
EUR170 / 220
USD220 / 270

Hammer Price: CHF 180