Bruce Nauman, 1941 (US) Pencil drawing. H 215 mm W 280 mm. CHF 20'000 / 30'000 EUR 18'000 / 27'000 USD 21'000 / 32'000
Hammer Price: CHF 34'000
Bruce Nauman, 1941 (US) 5 silkscreens printed in colors on Kromekote paper. H 660 mm W 660 mm. CHF 15'000 / 25'000 EUR 13'000 / 22'000 USD 16'000 / 27'000
Hammer Price: CHF 14'000
Bruce Nauman, 1941 (US) Lithograph. H 625 mm W 905 mm. * CHF 4'000 / 5'000 * EUR 3'500 / 4'300 * USD 4'300 / 5'400
Hammer Price: CHF 11'000
Bruce Nauman, 1941 (US) Lithograph on Arches paper. H 635 mm W 840 mm. * CHF 2'000 / 3'000 * EUR 1'700 / 2'600 * USD 2'200 / 3'200
Hammer Price: CHF 4'000
Bruce Naumann, 1941 (US) Embossing print. H 482 mm W 635 mm. CHF 3'500 / 4'000 EUR 3'000 / 3'500 USD 3'800 / 4'300
Hammer Price: CHF 3'300
20. Jh. Grafik 73 multiples in 6 cardboard wrappers, including the following artists: Richard Artschwager, James Lee Byars, Christo, Meret Oppenheim, Dick Higgins, Kosuth, On Kawara, Roy Lichtenstein, Man Ray, John Cage, Yoko Ono,
Bruce Naumann, Claas Oldenburg, Mel Ramos,
Hammer Price: CHF 2'200
Bruce Nauman, 1941 (US) Lithograph printed in colors on Arches wove paper. H 570 mm W 710 mm. * CHF 1'500 / 2'000 * EUR 1'500 / 2'000 * USD 1'500 / 2'000
Hammer Price: CHF 1'400
Bruce Naumann, 1941 (US) CHF 500 / 700 EUR 430 / 600 USD 540 / 750
Hammer Price: CHF 400