Fritz Glarner, 1899-1972 (CH)
Silkscreen printed in colors. H 640 mm W 490 mm. CHF | 1'500 / 2'000 |
EUR | 1'300 / 1'700 |
USD | 1'600 / 2'200 |
Hammer Price: CHF 5'500
Fritz Glarner, 1899-1972 (CH)
3 silkscreens printed in colors on gray, hand-made laid paper. Each H 760 mm W 560 mm. CHF | 4'000 / 6'000 |
EUR | 3'500 / 5'000 |
USD | 4'300 / 6'500 |
Hammer Price: CHF 5'000
Fritz Glarner, 1899-1972 (CH)
Charcoal drawing. H 540 mm W 410 mm. CHF | 5'000 / 7'000 |
EUR | 4'500 / 6'000 |
USD | 5'300 / 7'400 |
Hammer Price: CHF 4'800
Fritz Glarner, 1899-1972 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 655 mm W 510 mm. CHF | 2'500 / 3'000 |
EUR | 2'200 / 2'600 |
USD | 2'700 / 3'200 |
Hammer Price: CHF 3'600
Fritz Glarner, 1899-1972 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 615 mm W 460 mm. CHF | 2'500 / 3'000 |
EUR | 2'200 / 2'600 |
USD | 2'700 / 3'200 |
Hammer Price: CHF 3'400
Fritz Glarner, 1899-1972 (CH)
Silkscreen printed in colors. H 650 mm W 500 mm. CHF | 1'500 / 2'000 |
EUR | 1'300 / 1'700 |
USD | 1'600 / 2'200 |
Hammer Price: CHF 3'200
Fritz Glarner, 1899-1972 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 800 mm W 578 mm. CHF | 1'500 / 2'500 |
EUR | 1'300 / 2'200 |
USD | 1'600 / 2'700 |
Hammer Price: CHF 2'700
Fritz Glarner, 1899-1972 (CH)
Silkscreen printed in colors on wove paper. H 645 mm W 500 mm. CHF | 1'500 / 2'000 |
EUR | 1'300 / 1'800 |
USD | 1'600 / 2'100 |
Hammer Price: CHF 2'400
Fritz Glarner, 1899-1972 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 610 mm W 460 mm. CHF | 2'500 / 3'000 |
EUR | 2'200 / 2'600 |
USD | 2'700 / 3'200 |
Hammer Price: CHF 2'200
Fritz Glarner, 1899-1972 (CH)
Lithograph. H 660 mm W 510 mm. CHF | 1'000 / 1'500 |
EUR | 900 / 1'300 |
USD | 1'100 / 1'600 |
Hammer Price: CHF 2'200
Fritz Glarner, 1899-1972 (CH)
EUR | 1'300 / 1'700 |
USD | 1'600 / 2'200 |
Hammer Price: CHF 2'200
Fritz Glarner, 1899-1972 (CH)
Lithograph. H 660 mm W 495 mm. CHF | 800 / 1'200 |
EUR | 700 / 1'000 |
USD | 900 / 1'300 |
Hammer Price: CHF 2'000
Fritz Glarner, 1899-1972 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 585 mm W 470 mm. CHF | 1'000 / 1'500 |
EUR | 900 / 1'300 |
USD | 1'100 / 1'600 |
Hammer Price: CHF 1'700
Fritz Glarner, 1899-1972 (CH)
Lithograph. H 660 mm W 495 mm. CHF | 1'400 / 1'800 |
EUR | 1'200 / 1'600 |
USD | 1'500 / 1'900 |
Hammer Price: CHF 1'400
Fritz Glarner, 1899-1972 (CH)
Lithograph. H 520 mm W 520 mm. CHF | 1'000 / 1'500 |
EUR | 900 / 1'300 |
USD | 1'100 / 1'600 |
Hammer Price: CHF 1'400
Fritz Glarner, 1899-1972 (CH)
EUR | 1'300 / 2'200 |
USD | 1'500 / 2'600 |
Hammer Price: CHF 1'400
Fritz Glarner, 1899-1972 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 610 mm W 460 mm. CHF | 1'400 / 1'600 |
EUR | 1'300 / 1'500 |
USD | 1'600 / 1'800 |
Hammer Price: CHF 1'400
Fritz Glarner, 1899-1972 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 670 mm W 500 mm. CHF | 1'500 / 2'000 |
EUR | 1'300 / 1'800 |
USD | 1'600 / 2'100 |
Hammer Price: CHF 1'300
Fritz Glarner, 1899-1972 (CH)
Lithograph. H 365 mm W 550 mm. * | CHF | 1'000 / 1'500 |
* | EUR | 900 / 1'300 |
* | USD | 1'100 / 1'600 |
Hammer Price: CHF 1'100
Fritz Glarner, 1899-1972 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 608 mm W 460 mm. CHF | 1'400 / 1'800 |
EUR | 1'200 / 1'600 |
USD | 1'500 / 1'900 |
Hammer Price: CHF 1'100
Fritz Glarner, 1899-1972 (CH)
Lithograph. H 480 mm W 455 mm. CHF | 1'200 / 1'600 |
EUR | 1'000 / 1'400 |
USD | 1'300 / 1'700 |
Hammer Price: CHF 1'100
Fritz Glarner, 1899-1972 (CH)
Silkscreen printed in colors on gray, handmade laid paper. H 760 mm W 565 mm. * | CHF | 400 / 600 |
* | EUR | 360 / 540 |
* | USD | 400 / 600 |
Hammer Price: CHF 550
Schweizer Grafik 20.Jh. (CH)
Silkscreens printed in colors. H 650 mm W 500 mm; H 496 mm W 500 mm.CHF | 400 / 600 |
EUR | 400 / 600 |
USD | 420 / 630 |
Hammer Price: CHF 550
Fritz Glarner, 1899-1972 (CH)
Lithograph on gray paper. H 515 mm W 480 mm. CHF | 500 / 700 |
EUR | 450 / 600 |
USD | 530 / 740 |
Hammer Price: CHF 500
Fritz Glarner, 1899-1972 (CH)
* | EUR | 360 / 540 |
* | USD | 400 / 600 |
Hammer Price: CHF 480