Roy Lichtenstein, 1923-1997 (US) Color offset lithograph on handmade paper. H 685 mm W 510 mm. CHF 8'000 / 12'000 EUR 7'400 / 11'000 USD 9'000 / 13'000
Hammer Price: CHF 22'000
Roy Lichtenstein, 1923-1997 (US) Lithograph printed in colors on White Wove Paper. H 680 mm W 500 mm. CHF 14'000 / 18'000 EUR 12'000 / 16'000 USD 15'000 / 19'000
Hammer Price: CHF 20'000
Roy Lichtenstein, 1923-1997 (US) Lithograph printed in colors. H 630 mm W 580 mm. CHF 25'000 / 30'000 EUR 22'000 / 26'000 USD 27'000 / 32'000
Hammer Price: CHF 20'000
Roy Lichtenstein, 1923-1997 (US) Multiple. Enameled silkscreen printed in colors on aluminium. CHF 18'000 / 22'000 EUR 17'000 / 21'000 USD 19'000 / 23'000
Hammer Price: CHF 18'000
Roy Lichtenstein, 1923-1997 (US) Silkscreens printed in colors. Each H 650 mm W 770 mm. CHF 4'000 / 6'000 EUR 3'500 / 5'000 USD 4'300 / 6'500
Hammer Price: CHF 16'000
Tom Wesselmann, 1931-2004 (US) Silkscreen printed in colors on Museum Board paper. H 914 mm W 1250 mm. * CHF 15'000 / 20'000 * EUR 14'000 / 19'000 * USD 16'000 / 21'000
Hammer Price: CHF 14'000
Roy Lichtenstein, 1923-1997 (US) Silkscreen printed in colors. H 1300 mm W 735 mm. CHF 8'000 / 10'000 EUR 7'000 / 9'000 USD 9'000 / 11'000
Hammer Price: CHF 13'000
Tom Wesselmann, 1931-2004 (US) Silkscreen printed in colors. H 914 mm W 1250 mm. CHF 14'000 / 18'000 EUR 12'000 / 16'000 USD 15'000 / 19'000
Hammer Price: CHF 12'000
Roy Lichtenstein, 1923-1997 (US) Multiple. Enameled silkscreen printed in colors on acrylic glass and mirror glass. * CHF 3'000 / 5'000 * EUR 2'600 / 4'300 * USD 3'200 / 5'400
Hammer Price: CHF 9'500
Roy Lichtenstein, 1923-1997 (US) Silkscreen printed in colors on BFK Rives wove paper. H 565 mm W 698 mm. CHF 10'000 / 15'000 EUR 10'000 / 15'000 USD 11'000 / 16'000
Hammer Price: CHF 9'000
Roy Lichtenstein, 1923-1997 (US) Silkscreen in colors on wove paper. Each H 655 mm W 780 mm. CHF 3'000 / 5'000 EUR 2'700 / 4'500 USD 3'200 / 5'300
Hammer Price: CHF 8'000
Roy Lichtenstein, 1923-1997 (US) Lithograph printed in colors and silkscreen
on BFK Rives paper. H 790 mm W 820 mm. CHF 8'000 / 12'000 EUR 7'000 / 11'000 USD 8'400 / 13'000
Hammer Price: CHF 7'500
Roy Lichtenstein, 1923-1997 (US) Silkscreen printed in colors. H 600 mm W 450 mm. CHF 5'000 / 7'000 EUR 4'300 / 6'000 USD 5'400 / 7'500
Hammer Price: CHF 6'500
Roy Lichtenstein, 1923-1997 (US) Multiple. Ginger bread with colored icing in black and yellow, mounted on wooden panel, in original acrylic glass box. H 480 mm W 1170 mm D 65 mm. CHF 6'000 / 9'000 EUR 5'400 / 8'000 USD 6'300 / 9'500
Hammer Price: CHF 6'000
Roy Lichtenstein, 1923-1997 (US) Lithograph printed in colors. H 635 mm W 425 mm. CHF 3'000 / 5'000 EUR 2'600 / 4'300 USD 3'200 / 5'400
Hammer Price: CHF 5'500
Roy Lichtenstein, 1923-1997 (US) Silkscreen printed in colors. H 755 mm W 580 mm. CHF 6'000 / 9'000 EUR 5'000 / 8'000 USD 6'500 / 10'000
Hammer Price: CHF 5'500
Roy Lichtenstein, 1923-1997 (US) Color offset print . H 465 mm W 618 mm. CHF 4'000 / 6'000 EUR 3'500 / 5'000 USD 4'300 / 6'500
Hammer Price: CHF 4'800
Roy Lichtenstein, 1923-1997 (US) Lithograph printed in colors and silkscreen printed in colors. H 526 mm W 777 mm. CHF 3'000 / 5'000 EUR 2'600 / 4'300 USD 3'200 / 5'400
Hammer Price: CHF 4'600
Roy Lichtenstein, 1923-1997 (US) Lithograph printed in colors. H 525 mm W 780 mm. * CHF 5'000 / 7'000 * EUR 4'300 / 6'000 * USD 5'400 / 7'500
Hammer Price: CHF 4'600
Roy Lichtenstein, 1923-1997 (US) Offset lithograph printed in colors. H 780 mm W 630 mm. CHF 2'000 / 3'000 EUR 1'700 / 2'600 USD 2'200 / 3'200
Hammer Price: CHF 4'600
Roy Lichtenstein, 1923-1997 (US) Silkscreen printed in colors. H 405 mm W 252 mm. CHF 800 / 1'200 EUR 700 / 1'100 USD 840 / 1'300
Hammer Price: CHF 2'200
Bruce Naumann, Claas Oldenburg, Mel Ramos,
Hammer Price: CHF 2'200
Roy Lichtenstein, 1923-1997 (US) Silkscreen printed in colors. H 405 mm W 236 mm. CHF 800 / 1'200 EUR 800 / 1'200 USD 840 / 1'300
Hammer Price: CHF 2'000
Roy Lichtenstein, 1923-1997 (US) Ceramic, glazed. Both sets together 12 parts: 2 soup bowls, 2 plates, 2 dessert plates, 2 small plates, 2 cups with saucers. CHF 600 / 1'000 EUR 600 / 1'000 USD 600 / 1'100
Hammer Price: CHF 1'700
Roy Lichtenstein, 1923-1997 (US) Silkscreen printed in colors. H 405 mm W 250 mm. CHF 1'000 / 1'500 EUR 900 / 1'300 USD 1'100 / 1'600
Hammer Price: CHF 1'600