Internationale Druckgrafik, Portfolios und Multiples (A - Z)
Dienstag, 24. Mai 2011, 18:00 Uhr

Urs Lüthi, They Have Lived in Our Neighbourhood for Many Years and They Are Very Friendly People

Lot 502

Urs Lüthi, 1947 (CH)

They Have Lived in Our Neighbourhood for Many Years and They Are Very Friendly People, 1985

Offsetdruck.
H 500 mm B 700 mm.

49/100. Signiert und datiert: 76/85.

EUR260 / 350
USD320 / 430

Zuschlagspreis: CHF 340

Literatur: Mason 187.