Auction / Lot 2001 - 2219
Exhibition:
28. - 30. November, 2018
Monday - Friday
10 am - 6 pm (CET)
Auction: Saturday, 01 December 2018, 02:00 pm CET
Hans Beat Wieland, 1867-1945 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1000 mm W 625 mm. CHF | 1'000 / 1'800 |
EUR | 900 / 1'600 |
USD | 1'100 / 1'900 |
Hammer Price: CHF 2'200
Selecta Zürich Studio, 20. Jh. (CH)
Print, heightened with white H 1000 mm W 600 mm. CHF | 1'500 / 3'000 |
EUR | 1'400 / 2'700 |
USD | 1'600 / 3'200 |
Hammer Price: CHF 2'200
Anonym 20. Jh. (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 680 mm W 990 mm. * | CHF | 1'200 / 1'800 |
* | EUR | 1'100 / 1'600 |
* | USD | 1'300 / 1'900 |
Hammer Price: CHF 2'200
Herbert Leupin, 1916-1999 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1020 mm W 640 mm. CHF | 1'200 / 1'800 |
EUR | 1'100 / 1'600 |
USD | 1'300 / 1'900 |
Hammer Price: CHF 2'200
Daniele Buzzi, 1890-1974 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1280 mm W 900 mm. * | CHF | 1'200 / 1'800 |
* | EUR | 1'100 / 1'600 |
* | USD | 1'300 / 1'900 |
Hammer Price: CHF 2'000
Alex Walter Diggelmann, 1902-1987 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1020 mm W 630 mm. CHF | 1'500 / 2'500 |
EUR | 1'400 / 2'300 |
USD | 1'600 / 2'600 |
Hammer Price: CHF 2'000
Anonym 20. Jh. (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 992 mm W 687 mm. CHF | 900 / 1'500 |
EUR | 800 / 1'400 |
USD | 950 / 1'600 |
Hammer Price: CHF 2'000
Otto Baumberger, 1889-1961 (CH)
EUR | 1'800 / 3'600 |
USD | 2'100 / 4'200 |
Hammer Price: CHF 2'000
Werner Weiskönig, 1907-1982 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1020 mm W 640 mm. CHF | 1'500 / 2'500 |
EUR | 1'400 / 2'300 |
USD | 1'600 / 2'600 |
Hammer Price: CHF 1'900
Burkhard Mangold, 1873-1950 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1230 mm W 940 mm. CHF | 2'000 / 4'000 |
EUR | 1'800 / 3'600 |
USD | 2'100 / 4'200 |
Hammer Price: CHF 1'900
Ludwig Hohlwein, 1879-1949 (DE)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1280 mm W 888 mm. CHF | 2'000 / 4'000 |
EUR | 1'800 / 3'600 |
USD | 2'100 / 4'200 |
Hammer Price: CHF 1'900
Werner Gfeller, 1895-1985 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1000 mm W 695 mm. * | CHF | 1'400 / 2'000 |
* | EUR | 1'300 / 1'800 |
* | USD | 1'500 / 2'100 |
Hammer Price: CHF 1'900
Emil Cardinaux, 1877-1936 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1016 mm W 635 mm. * | CHF | 2'000 / 4'000 |
* | EUR | 1'800 / 3'600 |
* | USD | 2'100 / 4'200 |
Hammer Price: CHF 1'800
Edouard Vallet, 1876-1929 (CH)
EUR | 1'800 / 3'600 |
USD | 2'100 / 4'200 |
Hammer Price: CHF 1'800
Willi, 20. Jh. (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1020 mm W 640 mm. * | CHF | 1'200 / 2'000 |
* | EUR | 1'100 / 1'800 |
* | USD | 1'300 / 2'100 |
Hammer Price: CHF 1'600
Lithograph printed in colors. H 995 mm W 635 mm. CHF | 1'000 / 1'800 |
EUR | 900 / 1'600 |
USD | 1'100 / 1'900 |
Hammer Price: CHF 1'500
Donald Brun, 1909-1999 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1280 mm W 900 mm. * | CHF | 1'000 / 1'500 |
* | EUR | 900 / 1'400 |
* | USD | 1'100 / 1'600 |
Hammer Price: CHF 1'500
Karl Otto Ernst, 1884-1967 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1020 mm W 643 mm. CHF | 1'000 / 1'800 |
EUR | 900 / 1'600 |
USD | 1'100 / 1'900 |
Hammer Price: CHF 1'400
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1280 mm W 900 mm. CHF | 1'500 / 2'500 |
EUR | 1'400 / 2'300 |
USD | 1'600 / 2'600 |
Hammer Price: CHF 1'400
A. M. Cassandre, 1901-1968 (FR)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1275 mm W 898 mm. CHF | 1'500 / 2'500 |
EUR | 1'400 / 2'300 |
USD | 1'600 / 2'600 |
Hammer Price: CHF 1'300
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1278 mm W 900 mm. * | CHF | 800 / 1'200 |
* | EUR | 700 / 1'100 |
* | USD | 840 / 1'300 |
Hammer Price: CHF 1'200
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1017 mm W 638 mm. * | CHF | 1'000 / 1'600 |
* | EUR | 900 / 1'400 |
* | USD | 1'100 / 1'700 |
Hammer Price: CHF 1'200
Fritz Bühler, 1909-1963 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 890 mm W 635 mm. CHF | 1'000 / 1'500 |
EUR | 900 / 1'400 |
USD | 1'100 / 1'600 |
Hammer Price: CHF 1'200
Otto Landolt, 1889-1951 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 998 mm W 698 mm. * | CHF | 1'000 / 1'800 |
* | EUR | 900 / 1'600 |
* | USD | 1'100 / 1'900 |
Hammer Price: CHF 1'200
Alois Carigiet, 1902-1985 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 960 mm W 635 mm. * | CHF | 1'000 / 1'500 |
* | EUR | 900 / 1'400 |
* | USD | 1'100 / 1'600 |
Hammer Price: CHF 1'150