Auction / Lot 2001 - 2219
Exhibition:
28. - 30. November, 2018
Monday - Friday
10 am - 6 pm (CET)
Auction: Saturday, 01 December 2018, 02:00 pm CET
Herbert Leupin, 1916-1999 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1278 mm W 900 mm. CHF | 400 / 800 |
EUR | 360 / 700 |
USD | 420 / 840 |
Hammer Price: CHF 700
Emil Cardinaux, 1877-1936 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1280 mm W 920 mm. * | CHF | 700 / 1'000 |
* | EUR | 600 / 900 |
* | USD | 740 / 1'100 |
Hammer Price: CHF 700
Niklaus Stoecklin, 1896-1982 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1280 mm W 900 mm. CHF | 800 / 1'500 |
EUR | 700 / 1'400 |
USD | 840 / 1'600 |
Hammer Price: CHF 700
Bernard Villemot, 1911-1989 (FR)
Color offset print. H 1660 mm W 1180 mm. CHF | 800 / 1'200 |
EUR | 700 / 1'100 |
USD | 840 / 1'300 |
Hammer Price: CHF 700
Anonym 20. Jh. (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1000 mm W 700 mm. CHF | 600 / 1'000 |
EUR | 540 / 900 |
USD | 600 / 1'100 |
Hammer Price: CHF 700
Hermann Alfred Koelliker, 1894-1965 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1017 mm W 635 mm. * | CHF | 600 / 1'000 |
* | EUR | 540 / 900 |
* | USD | 600 / 1'100 |
Hammer Price: CHF 650
Daniele Buzzi, 1890-1974 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1020 mm W 650 mm. CHF | 700 / 1'200 |
EUR | 600 / 1'100 |
USD | 740 / 1'300 |
Hammer Price: CHF 650
Anonym 20. Jh. (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 930 mm W 640 mm. CHF | 400 / 900 |
EUR | 360 / 800 |
USD | 420 / 950 |
Hammer Price: CHF 650
Max Hunziker, 1901-1976 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1275 mm W 890 mm. * | CHF | 700 / 1'000 |
* | EUR | 600 / 900 |
* | USD | 740 / 1'100 |
Hammer Price: CHF 650
Herbert Libiszewski, 1897-1985 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1018 mm W 638 mm. * | CHF | 700 / 1'400 |
* | EUR | 600 / 1'300 |
* | USD | 740 / 1'500 |
Hammer Price: CHF 650
Wolfgang Hausamann, 1914-1994 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1020 mm W 640 mm. * | CHF | 600 / 900 |
* | EUR | 540 / 800 |
* | USD | 600 / 950 |
Hammer Price: CHF 650
Daniele Buzzi, 1890-1974 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1020 mm W 642 mm. * | CHF | 700 / 1'200 |
* | EUR | 600 / 1'100 |
* | USD | 740 / 1'300 |
Hammer Price: CHF 650
Henri Ott, 1919-2009 (CH)
Indicolour print. H 1020 mm W 640 mm. CHF | 500 / 800 |
EUR | 450 / 700 |
USD | 530 / 840 |
Hammer Price: CHF 600
Jacques Dubois, 1912-1994 (FR)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 990 mm W 600 mm. CHF | 600 / 900 |
EUR | 540 / 800 |
USD | 600 / 950 |
Hammer Price: CHF 600
Viktor Rutz, 1913-2008 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1285 mm W 900 mm. CHF | 400 / 800 |
EUR | 360 / 700 |
USD | 420 / 840 |
Hammer Price: CHF 600
Willy Trapp, 1905-1984 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1278 mm W 902 mm. CHF | 500 / 800 |
EUR | 450 / 700 |
USD | 530 / 840 |
Hammer Price: CHF 600
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1280 mm W 905 mm. * | CHF | 600 / 900 |
* | EUR | 540 / 800 |
* | USD | 600 / 950 |
Hammer Price: CHF 600
Pierre-Alexandre Junod, 1909-2001 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1020 mm W 640 mm. CHF | 500 / 900 |
EUR | 450 / 800 |
USD | 530 / 950 |
Hammer Price: CHF 550
Hermann Eidenbenz, 1902-1993 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 505 mm W 635 mm. * | CHF | 600 / 900 |
* | EUR | 540 / 800 |
* | USD | 600 / 950 |
Hammer Price: CHF 550
Otto Betschmann, 1884-1959 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1020 mm W 635 mm. * | CHF | 600 / 1'200 |
* | EUR | 540 / 1'100 |
* | USD | 600 / 1'300 |
Hammer Price: CHF 550
Hugo Laubi, 1888-1959 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1278 mm W 900 mm. CHF | 500 / 800 |
EUR | 450 / 700 |
USD | 530 / 840 |
Hammer Price: CHF 550
Hans Lehni, 20. Jh. (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1274 mm W 901 mm. * | CHF | 400 / 800 |
* | EUR | 360 / 700 |
* | USD | 420 / 840 |
Hammer Price: CHF 500
Gino Boccasile, 1901-1952 (IT)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1010 mm W 640 mm. CHF | 500 / 900 |
EUR | 450 / 800 |
USD | 530 / 950 |
Hammer Price: CHF 500
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1276 mm W 900 mm. CHF | 500 / 1'000 |
EUR | 450 / 900 |
USD | 530 / 1'100 |
Hammer Price: CHF 480
Anonym 20. Jh. (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 707 mm W 475 mm. * | CHF | 400 / 700 |
* | EUR | 360 / 600 |
* | USD | 420 / 740 |
Hammer Price: CHF 480