Auction / Lot 2001 - 2242
Exhibition:
29 November - 1 December, 2017
Wednesday - Friday
10 am - 6 pm CET
Auction: Saturday, 02 December 2017, 02:00 pm CET
Daniele Buzzi, 1890-1974 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 998 mm W 647 mm. CHF | 800 / 1'500 |
EUR | 700 / 1'300 |
USD | 840 / 1'600 |
Hammer Price: CHF 950
Otto Malischke, 20. Jh. (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1018 mm W 639 mm. * | CHF | 600 / 1'200 |
* | EUR | 540 / 1'100 |
* | USD | 600 / 1'300 |
Hammer Price: CHF 950
Hermann Alfred Koelliker, 1894-1965 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1000 mm W 696 mm. * | CHF | 1'000 / 1'900 |
* | EUR | 900 / 1'700 |
* | USD | 1'100 / 2'000 |
Hammer Price: CHF 950
François-Marc-Eugène Gos, 1880-1975 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 980 mm W 685 mm. CHF | 600 / 1'200 |
EUR | 540 / 1'100 |
USD | 600 / 1'300 |
Hammer Price: CHF 950
Ernst Kretschmann, 1897-1941 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1278 mm W 900 mm. CHF | 1'000 / 2'000 |
EUR | 900 / 1'800 |
USD | 1'100 / 2'100 |
Hammer Price: CHF 950
Peter Birkhäuser, 1911-1976 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1280 mm W 905 mm. CHF | 900 / 1'500 |
EUR | 800 / 1'300 |
USD | 950 / 1'600 |
Hammer Price: CHF 950
Herbert Matter, 1907-1984 (CH)
Intaglio printing. H 1020 mm W 640 mm. * | CHF | 1'000 / 2'000 |
* | EUR | 900 / 1'800 |
* | USD | 1'100 / 2'100 |
Hammer Price: CHF 900
Raymond Savignac, 1907 (FR)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 980 mm W 610 mm. CHF | 500 / 900 |
EUR | 450 / 800 |
USD | 530 / 950 |
Hammer Price: CHF 900
Herbert Leupin, 1916-1999 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1270 mm W 900 mm. CHF | 700 / 1'200 |
EUR | 600 / 1'100 |
USD | 740 / 1'300 |
Hammer Price: CHF 900
Otto Baumberger, 1889-1961 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1280 mm W 905 mm. * | CHF | 600 / 1'000 |
* | EUR | 540 / 900 |
* | USD | 600 / 1'100 |
Hammer Price: CHF 900
Anonym 20. Jh. (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 915 mm W 615 mm. CHF | 800 / 1'400 |
EUR | 700 / 1'200 |
USD | 840 / 1'500 |
Hammer Price: CHF 900
Alois Carigiet, 1902-1985 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1280 mm W 900 mm. CHF | 800 / 1'500 |
EUR | 700 / 1'300 |
USD | 840 / 1'600 |
Hammer Price: CHF 900
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1275 mm W 902 mm. CHF | 800 / 1'500 |
EUR | 700 / 1'300 |
USD | 840 / 1'600 |
Hammer Price: CHF 900
Ruedi Külling, 1935 (CH)
Offset print in colors. H 1280 mm W 900 mm. CHF | 900 / 1'400 |
EUR | 800 / 1'200 |
USD | 950 / 1'500 |
Hammer Price: CHF 850
Wilhelm Eugen Baer, 1909-1977 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1017 mm W 637 mm. * | CHF | 900 / 1'500 |
* | EUR | 800 / 1'300 |
* | USD | 950 / 1'600 |
Hammer Price: CHF 850
Fritz Schulthess, 20. Jh. (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 996 mm W 695 mm. * | CHF | 400 / 800 |
* | EUR | 360 / 700 |
* | USD | 420 / 840 |
Hammer Price: CHF 850
Franz Gygax, 1915-1998 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1020 mm W 638 mm. * | CHF | 900 / 1'400 |
* | EUR | 800 / 1'200 |
* | USD | 950 / 1'500 |
Hammer Price: CHF 850
Fredy Hilber, 20. Jh. (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1025 mm W 645 mm. CHF | 700 / 1'500 |
EUR | 600 / 1'300 |
USD | 740 / 1'600 |
Hammer Price: CHF 850
Daniele Buzzi, 1890-1974 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1000 mm W 700 mm. CHF | 500 / 900 |
EUR | 450 / 800 |
USD | 530 / 950 |
Hammer Price: CHF 850
Daniele Buzzi, 1890-1974 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1274 mm W 916 mm. CHF | 700 / 1'000 |
EUR | 600 / 900 |
USD | 740 / 1'100 |
Hammer Price: CHF 850
Intaglio printing. H 1020 mm W 640 mm. * | CHF | 1'000 / 1'500 |
* | EUR | 900 / 1'300 |
* | USD | 1'100 / 1'600 |
Hammer Price: CHF 850
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1020 mm W 640 mm. * | CHF | 600 / 900 |
* | EUR | 540 / 800 |
* | USD | 600 / 950 |
Hammer Price: CHF 850
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1280 mm W 900 mm. CHF | 900 / 1'500 |
EUR | 800 / 1'300 |
USD | 950 / 1'600 |
Hammer Price: CHF 800
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1016 mm W 636 mm. * | CHF | 800 / 1'500 |
* | EUR | 700 / 1'300 |
* | USD | 840 / 1'600 |
Hammer Price: CHF 750
Leo Keck, 1906-1987 (CH)
EUR | 700 / 1'300 |
USD | 840 / 1'600 |
Hammer Price: CHF 750