Rolf Iseli, 1934 (CH)
Mixed media on paper. H 290 mm W 204 mm (Visible measurement).CHF | 300 / 500 |
EUR | 300 / 510 |
USD | 330 / 550 |
Hammer Price: CHF 570
Rolf Iseli, 1934 (CH)
Unique work. Red soil over etching on paper. H 1000 mm W 700 mm. CHF | 400 / 600 |
EUR | 370 / 560 |
USD | 400 / 600 |
Hammer Price: CHF 560
Rolf Iseli, 1934 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1210 mm W 800 mm. CHF | 600 / 1'000 |
EUR | 540 / 900 |
USD | 600 / 1'100 |
Hammer Price: CHF 500
Rolf Iseli, 1934 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 650 mm W 500 mm. CHF | 280 / 300 |
EUR | 240 / 260 |
USD | 300 / 320 |
Hammer Price: CHF 480
Rolf Iseli, 1934 (CH)
Copperplate engraving. H 500 mm W 345 mm. CHF | 300 / 400 |
EUR | 260 / 350 |
USD | 320 / 430 |
Hammer Price: CHF 480
Rolf Iseli, 1934 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors; Etching, reworked. H 560 mm W 760 mm; H 220 mm W 180 mm. CHF | 300 / 600 |
EUR | 300 / 600 |
USD | 300 / 600 |
Hammer Price: CHF 440
Rolf Iseli, 1934 (CH)
Watercolor on paper. H 418 mm W 319 mm.CHF | 500 / 800 |
EUR | 510 / 810 |
USD | 550 / 880 |
Hammer Price: CHF 440
Rolf Iseli, 1934 (CH)
3 lithographs printed in colors; 2 lithographs. Different formats.CHF | 300 / 500 |
EUR | 300 / 510 |
USD | 330 / 550 |
Hammer Price: CHF 440
Rolf Iseli, 1934 (CH)
Lithograph. H 760 mm W 635 mm. CHF | 400 / 600 |
EUR | 350 / 500 |
USD | 430 / 650 |
Hammer Price: CHF 420
Rolf Iseli, 1934 (CH)
Color offset prints. CHF | 300 / 400 |
EUR | 260 / 350 |
USD | 320 / 430 |
Hammer Price: CHF 420
Rolf Iseli, 1934 (CH)
Different techniques and formats. CHF | 400 / 500 |
EUR | 380 / 470 |
USD | 440 / 560 |
Hammer Price: CHF 380
Rolf Iseli, 1934 (CH)
Watercolor, India ink and soil on paper. H 295 mm W 210 mm.* | CHF | 500 / 600 |
* | EUR | 510 / 610 |
* | USD | 550 / 660 |
Hammer Price: CHF 380
Rolf Iseli, 1934 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 760 mm W 560 mm. CHF | 300 / 400 |
EUR | 260 / 350 |
USD | 320 / 430 |
Hammer Price: CHF 360
Rolf Iseli, 1934 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 505 mm W 650 mm. CHF | 150 / 200 |
EUR | 130 / 170 |
USD | 160 / 220 |
Hammer Price: CHF 360
Rolf Iseli, 1934 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 510 mm W 705 mm. CHF | 250 / 350 |
EUR | 220 / 300 |
USD | 270 / 380 |
Hammer Price: CHF 340
Rolf Iseli, 1934 (CH)
EUR | 260 / 350 |
USD | 320 / 430 |
Hammer Price: CHF 340
Rolf Iseli, 1934 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 450 mm W 550 mm. CHF | 300 / 400 |
EUR | 260 / 350 |
USD | 320 / 430 |
Hammer Price: CHF 320
Rolf Iseli, 1934 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 920 mm W 620 mm. CHF | 200 / 300 |
EUR | 170 / 260 |
USD | 220 / 320 |
Hammer Price: CHF 320
Rolf Iseli, 1934 (CH)
Lithograph printed in brown. H 560 mm W 760 mm. CHF | 250 / 350 |
EUR | 220 / 300 |
USD | 270 / 380 |
Hammer Price: CHF 320
Rolf Iseli, 1934 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 560 mm W 760 mm. CHF | 250 / 350 |
EUR | 220 / 300 |
USD | 270 / 380 |
Hammer Price: CHF 320
Rolf Iseli, 1934 (CH)
Mixed media on paper. H 295 mm W 212 mm. * | CHF | 2'000 / 3'000 |
* | EUR | 1'800 / 2'700 |
* | USD | 2'100 / 3'200 |
Hammer Price: CHF 300
Rolf Iseli, 1934 (CH)
Hand-colored etching. H 250 mm W 210 mm. CHF | 300 / 400 |
EUR | 260 / 350 |
USD | 320 / 430 |
Hammer Price: CHF 300
Schweizer Grafik 20.Jh. (CH)
Silkscreens printed in colors. H 420 mm W 600 mm; H 695 W 500 mm.CHF | 300 / 600 |
EUR | 300 / 600 |
USD | 310 / 630 |
Hammer Price: CHF 300
Rolf Iseli, 1934 (CH)
Etching. H 170 mm W 150 mm. CHF | 300 / 500 |
EUR | 270 / 450 |
USD | 300 / 530 |
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Rolf Iseli, 1934 (CH)
Lithograph printed in colors. H 760 mm W 565 mm. CHF | 300 / 500 |
EUR | 260 / 430 |
USD | 320 / 540 |
Hammer Price: CHF 280