Grafik, 20. Jh. Different techniques and formats. CHF 600 / 800 EUR 600 / 800 USD 600 / 840
Hammer Price: CHF 550
Grafik 20. Jh. Silkscreens printed in colors (3); Etchings (2). Different formats. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 400 / 600 USD 420 / 630
Hammer Price: CHF 550
Schweizer Grafik 20.Jh. (CH) Silkscreens printed in colors. H 650 mm W 500 mm; H 496 mm W 500 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 400 / 600 USD 420 / 630
Hammer Price: CHF 550
Schweizer Grafik 20.Jh. (CH) Silkscreens printed in colors. Different formats. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 400 / 600 USD 400 / 600
Hammer Price: CHF 550
Urs Lüthi, 1947 (CH) Series of 3 graphics: Etching; Aquatint and silkscreen; Etching printed in colors and aquatint. Each H 765 mm W 1056 mm. CHF 600 / 1'000 EUR 500 / 900 USD 650 / 1'100
Hammer Price: CHF 550
Aurelie Nemours, 1910-2005 (FR) 5 original graphics. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 170 / 350 USD 220 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 550
Grafik, 20. Jh. Lithograph printed in colors; Silkscreen printed in colors, reworked. H 1055 mm W 755 mm; H 960 mm W 595 mm. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 260 / 430 USD 320 / 540
Hammer Price: CHF 500
Antoni Tàpies, 1923-2012 (ES) Lithograph printed in colors. H 505 mm W 655 mm. CHF 500 / 700 EUR 430 / 600 USD 540 / 750
Hammer Price: CHF 500
20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh. Lithographs, 3 in colors. Different dimensions. CHF 300 / 400 EUR 260 / 350 USD 320 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 500
Ernst Ludwig Kirchner, 1880-1938 (DE) Lithograph printed in colors. H 835 mm W 590 mm. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 170 / 350 USD 220 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 500
Grafik 20.Jh. Schweizer Silkscreens printed in colors. Different dimensions. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 260 / 430 USD 320 / 540
Hammer Price: CHF 500
20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh. Different techniques and sizes. CHF 300 / 400 EUR 260 / 350 USD 320 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 500
20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh. Different techniques and sizes. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 170 / 260 USD 220 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 500
20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh. Different techniques and sizes. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 170 / 350 USD 220 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 500
20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh. Different techniques and sizes. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 350 / 500 USD 430 / 650
Hammer Price: CHF 500
Hammer Price: CHF 500
Grafik, 20. Jh. Different techniques and formats. * CHF 400 / 600 * EUR 370 / 550 * USD 440 / 700
Hammer Price: CHF 500
Schweizer Grafik 20.Jh. (CH) Silkscreen printed in colors; Offset print; Etching. H 460 mm W 330 mm; H 690 mm W 500 mm; H 600 mm W 500 mm. CHF 500 / 800 EUR 500 / 800 USD 520 / 840
Hammer Price: CHF 500
20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh. Different techniques and sizes. CHF 600 / 800 EUR 500 / 700 USD 650 / 900
Hammer Price: CHF 485
Grafik 20.Jh. Schweizer Silkscreens printed in colors by J. Baier, F. Fedier, H. Glattfelder, R. Iseli, R. Lohse, U. Berger, L. Bernasconi, A. Duarte, M. Wiederkehr and P. Stämpfli. Each H 500 mm W 500 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 350 / 500 USD 430 / 650
Hammer Price: CHF 480
20.Jh. Grafik Lithographs printed in colors. Different dimensions. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 270 / 450 USD 300 / 530
Hammer Price: CHF 460
20.Jh. Grafik Different techniques and sizes. * CHF 500 / 700 * EUR 450 / 600 * USD 530 / 740
Hammer Price: CHF 460
20.Jh. Grafik, 20. Jh. Silkscreens printed in colors. H 1000 mm W 700 mm; H 575 mm W 840 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 350 / 500 USD 430 / 650
Hammer Price: CHF 460
Grafik, 20. Jh. Different techniques and formats. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 370 / 560 USD 400 / 600
Hammer Price: CHF 460
Grafik 20.Jh. Schweizer 2 woodcuts printed in colors; 2 etchings printed in colors; 2 etchings. Different dimensions. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 260 / 430 USD 320 / 540
Hammer Price: CHF 440